Skjutledare Torsdagar

SKJUTLEDARE TORSDAGSTRÄNING2018      
NAMNVECKAVECKAVECKAVECKAVECKAVECKAVECKAVECKA
Magnus Lidström291726334047
Fredrik Nilsson3101827344148
Martin Nygård4112028354249
Joakim Wiklund5122129364350
Christian Launoia6142230374451
Görjen Olsson7152331384552
Mattias Nyqvist1816243239461
Ingen Torsdagsträning V13 Påskveckan
V19 Kristi himmelsfärd
V25 Midsommarvecka
SkjutledareTelefon
Magnus Lidström070 - 269 33 66
Fredrik Nilsson070 - 237 13 77
Martin Nygård073 - 988 80 06
Joakim Wiklund070 - 221 94 87
Mattias Nyqvist070 - 336 11 71
Christian Launoia070 - 315 14 61
Görjen Olsson070 - 266 91 29

Kommentera